Hall Of Fame Members

    Last Name First Name Year Inducted  
1 Jurinich Jackie 2016 Bowling Achievement

2 Brown Penny 2015 Bowling Achievement

3 Davis Jerry 2015 Meritorious Service

4 Pettinella Mike 2015 Meritorious Service

5 Scopano Sam 2015 Meritorious Service

6 Starkweather Ron 2013 Merritorious Service

7 Wolff Gregg 2013 Bowling Achievement

8 Allis Tom 2013 Bowling Achievement

9 Wengrzycki Mark (Deceased) 2012 Merritorious Service

10 Hunt Jim 2011 Bowling Achievement

11 Crye Tom 2011 Bowling Achievement

12 Rogowski Pete 2010 Bowling Achievement

13 Willey Bonnie 2008 Bowling Achievement

14 Gray Sr. Kevin 2008 Bowling Achievement

15 Galton Eric 2006 Bowling Achievement

16 Mead Robert 2006

17 Rounsville Kelly 2006

18 Smearing Marty 2006

19 Nesbitt Nan 2005

20 Morasco Michael 2005

21 Fitch James 2005

22 Bonner Karen 2005

23 Turk Theresa 2004

24 Grant Jr. Ronald 2004

25 Copani Sandy 2004 Bowling Achievement

26 Montemarano Jr. Dave 2004

27 Kime Mike 2004

28 Kime Warren 2003

29 Spiotta Paul 2003 Bowling Achievement

30 Keller Dave 2003

31 Elliott Shirley 2003

32 DiMartino Philip 2003

33 Steffenella Angelo 2002

34 Ryan Rod 2002

35 Nesbitt Dave 2002 Bowling Achievement

36 Holland Glenn (Mick) 2002

37 Henry Karen 2002

38 Santini Bob 2001

39 Goodwin Bob 2001

40 Beachner Bonnie 2001

41 Pettinella Mike 2001 Bowling Achievement

42 Zalacca Samuel (Sonny) 2000

43 Kosciolek Barbara 2000

44 Ingram Don 2000

45 DiPiazza Albert 2000

46 Cipolla John 2000

47 Yueckstock Chuck 1999

48 Wachholder Ken 1999

49 O'Connell Norine 1999

50 Grant Sandra 1999

51 Grant Michael 1999

52 Esten Ralph 1999

53 Dickinson James 1999

54 Antalek Rodney 1999

55 Vallese Nancy 1998

56 Sullivan Gerry 1998

57 Reed Lawrence 1998

58 LaGeorge John 1998

59 Kraus Bruce 1998

60 Corradini Frank 1998

61 Burton Jerry 1998

62 Zambito James 1997

63 Walker Connie 1997

64 Trigilio Joseph 1997

65 Scoins William 1997

66 Santini Dan 1997

67 Laurie Donald 1997

68 Buckley Sr. Robert 1997

69 Taylor Arnie 1996

70 Rule Linda 1996

71 Gardner Paul 1996

72 Cecero Michael 1995

73 Bukiewicz Vincent 1995

74 Buchinger Laurel 1995

75 Bonadonna Bert 1995

76 Velletta Frank 1994

77 Sharpe Jr. Pat 1994

78 Maniace Franklin 1994

79 Gardner Jean 1994

80 Kreiley Barbara 1993

81 Becker Pete 1993

82 Worth Margaret 1992

83 Schoepflin Leland 1992

84 Myers Margaret 1992

85 Gravanda Fred 1992

86 Bickford Robert 1992

87 Warner June 1991

88 Trichera Anthony (Nino) 1991

89 Radesi John 1991

90 Plain Harold 1991

91 Hanley John 1991

92 Wilcox Selden 1990

93 Stockholm Bonnie 1990

94 Hinz Edna 1990

95 Buckenmeyer Gerald 1990

96 Robinson Harriett 1989

97 Ostertag Ted 1989

98 Macaluso Pete 1989

99 Embt Sr. Bob 1989

100 Trybushyn Jr. William 1988

101 Russell Larry 1988

102 McClurg Dwight 1988

103 Marth Karl 1988

104 Kendrick Jess 1988

105 Grant Bill 1988

106 Brooks Byron 1988

107 Barone David 1988

108 Wilcox Eugene (Bud) 1987

109 Wierzbicki William 1987

110 Wallace Ann Marie 1987

111 Terra Dominic 1987

112 Logan Alden 1987

113 Ingram Gene 1987

114 Eldredge Len 1987

115 Tallman Nick 1986

116 Montgomery Doris 1986

117 Farruggia Al 1986

118 Bondi Pete 1986

119 Muscarella Gino 1985

120 Krysica Joe 1985

121 Ellison Betty 1985

122 Cherry Frank 1985

123 Bonarigo Benjamin 1985

124 Sharpe Sr. Pat 1984

125 Santini Sergio 1984

126 Brewer Al 1984

127 Bennett Sr. Guy 1984

128 Yencer Sonny 1983

129 Hyde Alice 1983

130 Gibney Gerald 1983

131 Conrad Gerald 1983

132 Theodorakos Nicholas 1982

133 Taylor James 1982

134 Pettigrew Jerry 1982

135 Passamonte Manny 1982

136 Holland Molly 1982

137 Gravante John 1982

138 Grasso Joseph 1982

139 Cooney Tom 1982

140 Brown Thomas 1982

141 Bermingham Thomas 1982

142 Roche Bob 1981

143 Kiehle Ray 1981

144 Kennan Bea 1981

145 Ingalls Sr. Fred 1981

146 Woodhouse Marleene 1980

147 Thomas Vernon 1980

148 Taylor Bev 1980

149 Monterone Frances 1980

150 Martino Sr. Anthony 1980

151 Haskell Gene 1980

152 Ficarella Alphonso 1980

153 DiMartino Anthony 1980

154 Carlson Elton 1980

155 Annalora Sandy 1980

156 Young Harry 1979

157 Werth Wilbur 1979

158 Ricci Charles 1979

159 Meier Harry 1979

160 Griffo Carm 1979

161 Ford Gladys 1979

162 Dailey Harold 1979

163 Cravatta Samuel 1979

164 Zimmerman Henry 1978

165 Wright Louis 1978

166 Wahl Elmer 1978

167 Voorhees Betty 1978

168 Maas Clem 1978

169 Luperino Joseph 1978

170 Burke Joe 1978

171 Bodine Chuck 1978

172 Barone Frank 1978

173 Taylor Peg 1977

174 Rice Jerry 1977

175 Hathaway Ed 1977

176 Doody Pete 1977

177 Wolfanger Monk 1976

178 Waskey Cecil 1976

179 Torrey Ken 1976

180 Tillner Bill 1976

181 Sedam Glenn 1976

182 Ryan Vince 1976

183 Murphy Leonard 1976

184 Morris Harold 1976

185 McCaughey John 1976

186 Lawson Wallace 1976

187 Harvey Harry 1976

188 Farnholz Henry 19769

189 DiSanto Ramon 1976

190 Dawson G. Dale 1976

191 Courtney Bill 1976

192 Carlson Eleanor 1976

193 Cappadonia Joe 1976

194 Bickford Frank 1976

195 Strollo Albie 1975

196 Ianni Umberto 1975

197 Grover Billie 1975

198 Ferrando Anthony 1975

199 Strollo Sr. George 1974

200 Stockholm Dot 1974

201 Snyder Leonard 1974

202 Sherwood Milton (Larry) 1974

203 Montemarano Sr. David 1974

204 Masse Albert 1974

205 Kogle Richard 1974

206 Ball Terrance 1974

207 Smith George 1973

208 Prospero Angelo 1973

209 Mortellaro Joseph 1973

210 Mancuso Dominic 1973

211 Ianello Sr. Augustin 1973

212 Hollenbeck Bert 1973

213 Foster Edwin 1973

214 DiNapoli Vincent 1973

215 Bell Angelo 1973